Wedstrijden 2016-2017
DATUM | UUR | WEDSTRIJD | TERREIN | WAT | UITSLAG | |
14/08/2015 | 19u | B-reserven Zarren-Scoutaboe | WS Zarren | Oefenwedstrijd | 6-3 | |
19/08/2016 | 19u30 | B-reserven Handzame-Scoutaboe | NSVD Handzame | Oefenwedstrijd | 5-1 | |
21/08/2016 | 9u30 | Stormvogels-Scoutaboe | SVD Korteamark | Oefenwedstrijd | 3-1 | |
26/08/2016 | 14u00 | Scoutaboe-B-reserven Staden | SVD Korteamark | Oefenwedstrijd | 2-5 | |
28/08/2016 | 14u | FC De Geite-Scoutaboe | Lokkedyze | Oefenwedstrijd | AFG | |
04/09/2016 | 9u15 | De Reisduif-Scoutaboe | Sportcentrum Moorslede | RLV | 6-0 | |
11/09/2016 | 9u30 | Scoutaboe-FC Transilvania | SVD Korteamark | RLV | 0-5 | |
18/09/2016 | 8u45 | t kloefke-Scoutaboe | Lokkedyze | RLV | 7-3 | |
25/09/2016 | 9u30 | Scoutaboe-Transvaal | SVD Kortemark | RLV | 3-0 | |
02/10/2016 | 9u15 | Dujardin Foods - Scoutaboe | Zwevezele | Beker stad Roeselare | 6-2 | |
09/10/2016 | 9u30 | FC Zerkegem-Scoutaboe | Vedastusstraat Zerkegem | RLV | 4-0 | |
16/10/2016 | 8u45 | SC K2-Scoutaboe | Cera Ardooie | RLV | 2-3 | |
23/10/2016 | 8u45 | Bourgondisch Kruis-Scoutaboe | Kerelsplein Roeselare | RLV | 3-2 | |
30/10/2016 | 9u30 | Scoutaboe-FC 't Dorp | SVD Kortemark | RLV | 3-1 | |
06/11/2016 | 10u10 | Palace Shotters-Scoutaboe | Sportcentrum Ingelmunster | RLV | 1-7 | |
13/11/2016 | 10u10 | FC Lokkedyze-Scoutaboe | Lokkedyze | RLV | 3-2 | |
20/11/2016 | 8u45 | FC De Most-Scoutaboe | Kerelsplein Roeselare | RLV | AFG | |
27/11/2016 | Beker stad + wisselbeker | |||||
04/12/2016 | BYE | |||||
11/12/2016 | 9u30 | Scoutaboe-VK Zwarte Gat 2 | SVD Kortemark | RLV | 1-1 | |
18/12/2016 | 9u30 | Scoutaboe - De Reisduif | SVD Kortemark | RLV | 0-2 | |
08/01/2017 | 10u10 | FC Transilvania - Scoutaboe | Kerelsplein Roeselare | RLV | 13-0 | |
15/01/2017 | 9u30 | Scoutaboe-t Kloefke | SVD Kortemark | RLV | AFG | |
22/01/2017 | 9u00 | Transvaal-Scoutaboe | Madoinne | RLV | AFG | |
29/01/2017 | 9u30 | Scoutaboe-FC Zerkegem | SVD Kortemark | RLV | 0-11 | |
05/02/2017 | 9u30 | Scoutaboe-SC K2 | SVD Kortemark | RLV | 3-2 | |
12/02/2017 | 9u30 | Scoutaboe-Bourgondisch Kruis | SVD Kortemark | RLV | 3-4 | |
19/02/2017 | 8u45 | FC 't Dorp-Scoutaboe | Cera Ardooie | RLV | 2-1 | |
26/02/2017 | 8u45 | FC De Most-Scoutaboe | Kerelsplein Roeselare | RLV | 3-0 | |
05/03/2017 | 9u30 | Scoutaboe-Palace Shotters | SVD Kortemark | RLV | FF | |
12/03/2017 | 9u30 | Scoutaboe-FC Lokkedyze | SVD Kortemark | RLV | 1-5 | |
19/03/2017 | 9u30 | Scoutaboe-FC De Most | SVD Kortemark | RLV | 2-4 | |
26/03/2017 | BYE | |||||
02/04/2017 | 9u15 | VK zwarte Gat 2-Scoutaboe | Dom. Savio Gits | RLV | 1-0 | |
16/04/2017 | 9u00 | Transvaal - Scoutaboe | Madoinne | RLV | 1-3 | |
29/04/2017 | 15u | Scoutaboe - Essevrienden | SVD Kortemark | Oefenwedstrijd | AFG | |
01/05/2017 | 9u30 | Time Out Eernegem - Scoutaboe | Eernegem | Oefenwedstrijd |