Wedstrijden 2008-2009
7 september 2008 | FC Veterans Aneca - Scoutaboe | V.T.I. (St. Andries) | 6 - 0 | ||
14 september 2008 | Scoutaboe - Sport na arbeid | 3e pling arena ( Kortemark ) | 3 - 2 | ||
21 september 2008 | Scoutaboe - Sportiva Eernegem | 3e pling arena ( Kortemark ) | 2 - 3 | foto's | |
28 september 2008 | Scoutaboe - Hadikades | 3e pling arena ( Kortemark ) | 1 - 5 | foto's | |
5 oktober 2008 | Sportgroep 70 - Scoutaboe | Gouden Kamer ( St.Kruis ) | 2 - 0 | ||
12 oktober 2008 | Scoutaboe - Essevrienden | 3e pling arena ( Kortemark ) | 3 - 5 | verslag | foto's |
19 oktober 2008 | VK Vogelzang - Scoutaboe | Beekstraat ( Waardamme ) | 4 - 0 | verslag | foto's |
26 oktober 2008 | Scoutaboe - Oud Savio | 3e pling arena ( Kortemark ) | 2 - 4 | ||
2 november 2008 | St. Jorisvrienden - Scoutaboe | Groene Meersen ( Zedelgem ) | 3 - 0 | ||
9 november 2008 (14u30) | Scoutaboe - Podium | 3e pling arena ( Kortemark ) | 1 - 4 | verslag | |
16 november 2008 | Haverlo - Scoutaboe | Daverlo (Assebroek) | 1 - 7 | verslag | |
Vrijdag 5 december 2008 | VV Gistel - Scoutaboe | K.E.G.Gistel ( Gistel ) | AFGELAST | ||
14 december 2008 | Scoutaboe - De Rickvrienden | 3e pling arena ( Kortemark ) | 0 - 7 | ||
21 december 2008 | Sportiva Eernegem - Scoutaboe | Sporttereinen ( Eernegem ) | 4 - 2 | ||
4 januari 2009 | VV Kroonhove - Scoutaboe | Valkaert ( Oostkamp ) | 8 - 0 | ||
11 januari 2009 | Scoutaboe - FC Veterans Aneca | 3e pling arena ( Kortemark ) | AFGELAST | ||
Vrijdag 16 januari 2009 | VV Gistel - Scoutaboe | K.E.G.Gistel ( Gistel ) | 0 - 6 | verslag | |
25 januari 2009 | Sportiva Eernegem - Scoutaboe | Sporttereinen ( Eernegem ) | 1 - 5 | ||
1 februari 2009 | Hadikades - Scoutaboe | De Pluimen (Diksmuide) | 5 - 1 | ||
8 februari 2009 | Scoutaboe - Sportgroep 70 | 3e pling arena ( Kortemark ) | 0 - 7 | ||
15 februari 2009 | Vitesse-Ter Straeten - Scoutaboe | Koude keuken (St. Andries) | 5 - 0 | ||
22 februari 2009 | Scoutaboe - VK Vogelzang | 3e pling arena ( Kortemark ) | 5-0 FF | ||
1 maart 2009 | Oud Savio - Scoutaboe | Olympia ( St.Andries ) | 5 - 1 | ||
8 maart 2009 | Scoutaboe - St. Jorisvrienden | 3e pling arena ( Kortemark ) | 0 - 3 | ||
15 maart 2009 | SK Podium - Scoutaboe | Daverlo (Assebroek) | 1 - 4 | ||
22 maart 2009 | Scoutaboe - Haverlo | 3e pling arena ( Kortemark ) | 0 - 4 | ||
29 maart 2009 | Essevrienden - Scoutaboe | Essevrienden ( Lichtervelde ) | 0 - 0 | ||
5 april 2009 | Scoutaboe - Oud K.S.A. | 3e pling arena ( Kortemark ) | 2 - 6 | ||
12 april 2009 | Scoutaboe - Brugse Beren | 3e pling arena ( Kortemark ) | 3 - 4 | ||
19 april 2009 | De Rickvrienden - Scoutaboe | Rickvoetweg 7 (Zwevezele) |